組織架構

 

 

 

 臺北市高職學生家長會聯合會第十四屆名單
編號
學    校
姓 名
聯合會職務
1
士林高商
盧炆靇
總 會 長
2
南華高中
余偉謙
監 事 長
3
東方工商
王淑玲
副總會長
4
松山家商
李榮隆
副總會長
5
啟聰學校
李巧鈴
副總會長
6
華岡藝校
張政平
常務理事
7
協和祐德
彭麗如
常務理事
8
景文高中
郭豔中
常務理事
9
南港高工
杜昭瑢
理    事
10
大安高工
陳秋玲
理    事
11
惇敘工商
陳豈榜
理    事
12
金甌女中
余崇洲
理    事
13
文山特教
何秋霞
理    事
14
松山工農
黃永銓
理    事
15
私立大同
徐惠貞
理    事
16
啟智學校
湯桂禎
理    事
17
稻江護家
吳君蕙
候補理事
18
開平餐校
王隆和
候補理事
19
開南商工
林麗華
候補理事
20
稻江高商
李雪綺
候補理事
21
喬治工商
張鴛鴦
候補理事
22
木柵高工
蔡佳君
監    事
23
泰北高中
曾惠美
監    事
24
內湖高工
黃聰智
監    事
25
啟明學校
劉維倩
監    事
26
志仁高中
周吾軒
候補監事
27
育達商職
楊青山
   
28
滬江高中
黃秋芬
   
29
強恕高中
鄭國祥
   
30
十信高中
林佳諭
   
31
大誠高中
任 勤
   
32
靜修女中
李淑靖
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

臺北市高職學生家長會聯合會第十三屆名單

編號

    

 

聯合會職務

1

啟智學校

殳蓁蓁

總 會 長

2

稻江護家

高玉娟

監 事 長

3

士林高商

盧炆靇

副總會長

4

泰北高中

阮裕文

副總會長

5

南華高中

余偉謙

副總會長

6

東方工商

王淑玲

常務理事

7

木柵高工

黃清正

常務理事

8

開平餐飲

王隆和

常務理事

9

喬治工商

陳啓全

   

10

松山高商

張永宜

   

11

稻江高商

陳永滕

   

12

協和工商

彭麗如

   

13

景文高中

李政憲

   

14

滬江高中

梁心禎

   

15

大安高工

游明宗

   

16

私立大同

羅純慧

   

17

惇敘工商

林煌清

候補理事

18

大誠高中

鈕兆明

補理事

19

松山工農

李桂芬

補理事

20

內湖高工

黃聰智

補理事

21

啟聰學校

張錦芳

補理事

22

文山特教

高裕俊

   

23

強恕中學

林恩頌

   

24

金甌女中

張渭隆

   

25

志仁高中

侯秀琴

   

26

啟明學校

蔡期芳

補監事

27

南港高工

張志勇

   

28

育達高職

楊清山

   

29

開南商工

黃聯鑫

   

30

華岡藝校

黃榮葵

   

31

十信高中

曾秋婉

   

 

 

 

 

 

臺北市高職學生家長會聯合會第十二屆名單

編號

    

 

聯合會職務

1

泰北高中

詹嘉宗

總 會 長

2

南華高中

黃品薰

監 事 長

3

強恕高中

王淑珣

副總會長

4

啟智學校

殳蓁蓁

副總會長

5

松山工農

李桂芬

副總會長

6

文山特教

陳詠綺

常務理事

7

大同高中

紀秀惠

常務理事

8

稻江護家

李玉蘭

常務理事

9

開平餐校

曾熯明

監    事

10

啟明學校

蔡期芳

監    事

11

士林高商

高玉娟

監    事

12

東方工商

廖婉伶

監    事

13

華岡藝校

王寵英

候補監事

14

大安高工

游明宗

理    事

15

協和工商

江慶鐘

理    事

16

惇敘工商

黃郁敏

理    事

17

育達高職

李冠霖

理    事

18

景文高中

陳和德

理    事

19

志仁高中

張來好

理    事

20

滬江高中

梁心禎

理    事

21

啟聰學校

張錦芳

理    事

22

大誠高中

鈕兆明

候補理事

23

木柵高工

張芳瑜

候補理事

24

南港高工

孟吉成

候補理事

25

金甌女中

郭懿堅

候補理事

26

喬治工商

陳啓全

候補理事

27

松山家商

張志勇

榮譽總會長

28

內湖高工

朱榮富

會    員

29

稻江高商

黃元隆

會    員

30

開南商工

張宏宇

會    員

31

十信高中

曾秋婉

會    員